Price: $2500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: HyLee
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: April 16, 2008
Description:  
Hy Lee is a daughter to my stallion, Exclusive Patch. She was green broke as a 4 year old, she is very quick and super responsive. Breed and ultra-sounded in foal to Codys Dancin Payne for June 2018.
Pedigree for: Hy Lee Qua
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    AcesLightning Bar  
     

     
    Barnes Azure Bug  
     
  Azure Yellow Bug    
     
    Easy To Be Me  
     
Dam: Azure Fox Fire      
     
    Sir Hi  
     
  Hy Lee Foxy    
     
    Make The Money