Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Chester
Gender/Type: broodmaresale
Date of Birth: May 13, 1992
Description:  
AQHA/FQHR mare with Wimp just off her papers.I have a 2015 filly out of her by a son of Dash Ta Fame.
Pedigree for: Chesters Star
      Skip Shi
    Mr Tailwind  
      Rickie Ashwood
  Windchester    
      Pines Chico
    Jackie Pine  
      Tamet McCue
Sire: Chesterfield      
      Poco Eagle
    Mr Blackburn 28  
      May Blackburn
  Blackburns Missy    
      Sonny Champ
    Miss Sonny Champ  
      Mary Star Buck

      Wimpy
    Showdown  
      Cacuchia
  Showdown Rick    
     
    Mis Fizz  
      Mis Star Shoot
Dam: Ricks Score      
      Bandit Hancock
    Mr Flintrock  
      Flint Rock Lady
  Caseys Flintrock    
      Myers Day
    Caseys Star  
      Caseys Stardom