Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Foxy
Gender/Type: broodmaresale
Date of Birth: May 26, 1992
Description:  
Grulla Overo mare.
Pedigree for: Diamaonds Are Foxy
     
    Mardelle Dixon  
     
  Mardelle Dixon II    
     
    Brandette Pet  
     
Sire: Black Diamond Jack      
     
    Hy Rank  
     
  Lady Black Diamond    
     
    Durango Lady  
     

     
    Bandit Hancock I  
     
  Mr Flintrock    
     
    Flintrock Lady  
     
Dam: Fairly Foxy      
     
    Sport War Leo  
     
  Sports Freckles    
     
    Lady Owen