Price: $800.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Dice
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: April 8, 1995
Description:  
Chestnut Overo mare. 2018 stud colt at side out of Exclusive Patch. Offering the pair for $800 or just the foal after weaninf for $800.
Pedigree for: Mark The Dice
     
    Best of Son  
     
  High Dice Sonny    
     
    Babes Cash 75  
     
Sire: High Dice Express      
     
    Clegg Bars  
     
  Cleggs Punkion Bars    
     
    Socialize  
     

     
    Blue Mark  
     
  Blue Max    
     
    Im a Fawago  
     
Dam: Misty C      
     
    Jamargo Moon  
     
  Misty Moon Maid    
     
    Chissidy Fashion