Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Jade
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: April 14, 2010
Description:  
Black and white overo. Bred for 2017.
Pedigree for: Strait n Dun It
      Easter King
    Hollywood Jac 86  
      Miss Hollywood
  Hollywood Dun It    
      Dun Berry
    Blossom Berry  
      Regina Bella
Sire: Hollywood Blew It      
      Red Sonny Dee
    Rob Roy Sonny Dee  
      Sandy Brandy Pet
  Welaway Maggie    
      Chicaro Sizzler
    Sue Summer Sizzler  
      Corky Sue Twist

      Cheyenne Moon Bar
    Ris Key Business  
      Happiness Is
  Strait from Texas    
     
    Gunners Pollyanna  
      Golly Polly
Dam: Strait n Foxy      
      Blue Max
    Foxy Black Boy  
      Baileys Nakia Jo
  Foxy Black Splash    
      Makin a Big Splash
    Splashy Deal  
      Impressive Casandra