Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Faith
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: March 19, 2007
**SOLD Thanks Shylo and family** AQHA sorrel mare that stands 14.2 hands. Broke to ride but has an knee injury that takes her out of competition. Nice speed pedigree.
Pedigree for: Precious Fuel
    Jet Fuel  
  Oklahoma Fuel    
    Yellow Hankie  
Sire: Yeller Fuel      
    Mr Some Charge 2  
  Nettas Chick    
    Me Chick  

    Dash For Cash  
  Dixieland Dash    
    Ms Southern Dream  
Dam: Sweet Baby Faith      
  Sweet Baby Love