Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Tango
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: June 20, 2005
Description:  
AQHA mare, Hollywood Dun It granddaughter. Bred to Exclusive Patch for 2017.
Pedigree for: Fashion It
     
    Hollywood Jac 86  
     
  Hollywood Dun It    
     
    Blossom Berry  
     
Sire: Zan It      
     
    Zan Parr Bar  
     
  Sparkles La Zanna    
     
    Diamonds Sparkle  
     

     
    Zippo Pine Bar  
     
  War Leo Zippo    
     
    Tippy Canoes Doll  
     
Dam: Fashionable Gal      
     
    Kings Marc  
     
  Tiger Marcetta    
     
    Tigereeta