Price: $1200.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Cruiser
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 24, 2016
Description:  
Dark bay tobiano gelding.
Pedigree for: Blue Jean Cruiser
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallat Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chicas Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Charles Out Of Oil
    Chee Chees Choice  
      Miss Pretty Martin
  LM Leprechaun    
     
    Dakota Jeans  
      Miss Shadow McCue
Dam: CR Dunit in the Movies      
      Son of Tailwind
    Specially Great  
      Sheeza Tee Jay
  Just Like The Movies    
      Silver Moon Dust
    Lori Dusty Jay  
      Darn Lori Jay