Price: $2000.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Rumor
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 29, 2016
Description:  
Black and white, blue eyed filly.
Pedigree for: Exclusive Secret
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallat Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chicas Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Best of Son
    High Dice Sonny  
      Babes Cash 75
  High Dice Express    
     
    Cleggs Punk in Bars  
      Socialize
Dam: Mark the Dice      
      Blue Mark
    Blue Max  
      Im a Fawago
  Misty C    
      Jamargo Moon
    Misty Moon Maid  
      Chassidy Fashion