Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Sparky
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: May 16, 2016
Description:  
Palomino AQHA gelding out a "Hollywood Dun it" mare and by a "Shining Spark" stallion..
Pedigree for: Sparky Dunit Shining
      Genuine Doc
    Shining Spark  
      Diamonds Sparkle
  Zans Shining Step    
      Zans Diamond Sun
    Zans Diamond Cupid  
      Sheeza Bo Step
Sire: Spark A Peppy      
      Mr San Peppy
    San Peppy Luis  
      San Luis Potosi
  Miss Peppy Silk    
      Silk Rush
    Red Silk Countess  
      Sky Countess

      Hollywood Jac 86
    Hollywood Dun it  
      Blossom Berry
  Zan It    
     
    Sparkles La Zanna  
      Diamonds Sparkle
Dam: Fashion It      
      Zippo Pine Bar
    War Leo Zippo  
      Tippy Canoes Doll
  Fashionable Gal    
      Kings Marc
    Tiger Marcetta  
      Tigereeta