Price: $1200.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Chata
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: September 16, 2016
Description:  
Late gelding. Bay and white tobiano. Weaned, registered and halter broke.
Pedigree for: Rum Chata
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallat Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Yellow Lee Man
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Plain Scotch Bar
    Classic Sonny TE Bar  
      Impressed Classic Te
  Pine Away Scotch    
     
    Yellow Sparky Lee  
      Sparky Ashette
Dam: Picture me Zippin      
      Sky Bug Reed
    Skybug Zippo  
      Sparkling Zippo
  Zips Masterpiece    
      HF Skip the Rest
    HF Lopin to Please  
      HF Skip Littlelace