Price: $1200.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Strait
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 14, 2017
Description:  
Black tobiano filly with Hollywood Dun it and Strait From Texas on her papers.
Pedigree for: Strait n Hollywood
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Rob Roy Sonny Dee
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Hollywood Jac 86
    Hollywood Dun it  
      Blossom Berry
  Hollywood Blew it    
     
    Welaway Maggie  
      Sue Summer Sizzler
Dam: Strait N Dun it      
      Ris Key Business
    Strait From Texas  
      Gunners Pollyanna
  Strait n Foxy    
      Foxys Black Boy
    Foxy Black Splash  
      Splashy Deal