Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Shadow
Gender/Type: Broodmare
Date of Birth: April 19, 2010
Description:  
Black and white tobiano mare. Exposed to Ace for 2018
Pedigree for: Duffs Easy Going Gal
      Easy Adam
    Yugo Easy  
      Leos Dakota Babe
  Easy Painted GB    
      Silver Defender
    Sash Spot Licorice  
      Sashoui Karob
Sire: Easy Painted King GB      
      Kings Poco Luke
    Kings Poco Reign  
      Wise Flicka
  Reignys Pride    
      Kwischievious
    Kwis Joy  
      Aldeno

      Kingfisher McCue
    Duffs PineTurfMcCue  
      Rionitro
  Duffs Sparky Pine    
      Lazer Enforcer
    Duffs Frosty Top  
      Plain Jane McCue
Dam: Duffs Tear Drop Anna      
      Exhibionist
    Ilb NothinButFine  
      Iam Hollys Diamond
  Ima Fine Cat    
      Scenic Mark Me Cat
    Scenic Carmel Cat  
      Super Money Dee