Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Lena
Gender/Type: Broodmare
Date of Birth: May 03, 2003
Description:  
Sorrel Tobiano mare with "Smart Little Lena" on her papers. 16 hands tall.
Pedigree for: Docs Hit Girl
      Doc OLena
    Smart Little Lena  
      Smart Peppy
  Dandee Little Smarty    
      Docs Andy Barb
    Clairs Andy Barb  
      Miss Barbless
Sire: Smart Holly Joe      
      Doc Holly Golly
    Kings Holly Golly  
      5 P King
  Holly Joe Hollywood    
      Mr War Glo
    Pokey Doll Glo  
      Pokey Card

      Hit Man
    My Main Man  
      Miss Honey Bee
  Hit With Class    
      Hank A Chief
    Tee Jay Christy  
      2 J Christy
Dam: Dakota Diamond      
      Leo Question
    Rapid Leo  
      Shu Bar Rapid
  Skippa Diamond Lea    
      Skipa Splash
    Skppa Diamond Lil  
      Lil Jessica Do