Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Vegas
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 11, 2004
Description:  
Buckskin mare I got for a broodmare but have not received her papers. All I have is a copy of her papers. She is broke to ride for an experienced rider, she is very quick. We do not click together, mainly because she can be hard to catch in a bigger pen. $1500 obo.
Pedigree for: Quincys Dandy Dream
     
    Supremes Image  
     
  Scottish Bart    
     
    Scotch Barta  
     
Sire: Shades of Scotch      
     
    A Smooth Bug  
     
  Easy Delta    
     
    Easy Joy Charge  
     

     
    JD Smooth  
     
  The Color Broker    
     
    Parmas Canyon  
     
Dam: Quincys Dreamy Girl      
     
    Quincys Iamage  
     
  Quincys Dream Girl    
     
    Gaila Bee Quick