Price: $850.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Chico
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 6, 2018
Description:  
Bay tobiano filly, both parents are homozgyous for tobiano gene.
Pedigree for: Elegant Chica
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

     
    Taurus Dee Bar  
     
  Chica Dee Bar Poco    
     
    Patches Chica  
     
Dam: This Chic can Zip      
     
    Williams Starbuck  
     
  Zippo Bars Poco Jackl    
     
    Zip Eyed Dollie