Price: $2000.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: White Out
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 16, 2018
Description:  
White and bay medicine hat gelding with 2 blue eyes. Hollywood Dun It and Strait From Texas on papers. Done with his 30 days riding training now. Has been trail ridden through mud, cricks, ponds, through trees and open pasture and around cattle. Walk, trot, lope, and side passes and can open and close gates. Stands 14 hands now should mature out to 14.3-15 hands.
Pedigree for: Holly Tex White Out
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

     
    Hollywood Dun It  
     
  Hollywood Blew It    
     
    Welaway Maggie  
     
Dam: Strait N Dun It      
     
    Strait From Texas  
     
  Strait N Foxy    
     
    Foxys Black Splash