Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Jaguar
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 22, 2018
Description:  
** Sold Thanks Char** Black and white tobiano conformationally correct gelding. Stands 15 hands now. Has 30 days training on him, he is a nice calm, smart gelding. Moves off leg pressure and has had rope thrown off him. I am starting to use him for checking cows and he is showing great potential as a cow horse.
Pedigree for: Jaguar Zippin the SKy
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

     
    Clasic Sonny Te Bar  
     
  Pine Away Scotch    
     
    Yellow Sparky Lee  
     
Dam: Picture Me Zippin      
     
    Skybug Zippo  
     
  Zips Masterpiece    
     
    HF Lopin to Please