Price: $900.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Easy
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: June 6, 2018
Description:  
Bay tobiano gelding with one blue eye.
Pedigree for: Easy Cat King
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

     
    Easy Painted GB  
     
  Easy Painted King GB    
     
    Reignys Pride  
     
Dam: Duffs Easy Going Gal      
     
    Duffs Sparky Pine  
     
  Duffs Tea Drop Anna    
     
    Ima Fine Cat