Price: $1000.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Dancer
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: September 2, 2018
Description:  
Late foal, bay tobiano filly by Codys Dancin Payne out of a daughter of Exclusive Patch.
Pedigree for: Dancin Request
     
    Bound to War dance  
     
  RB Eternally Dancin    
     
    Adios Eternal Cnok  
     
Sire: Codys Dancin Payne      
     
    Codys Tiger Jet  
     
  C Midnight Tiger    
     
    The Midnite Delight  
     

     
    Exclusive Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Patch    
     
    Quinns Joani Ace  
     
Dam: Seaquest      
     
    Shadow McCue  
     
  Ima Jet Deck McCue    
     
    Sundance Sparky