Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Breezy
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: May 20, 2009
Description:  
Black homozygous tobiano mare bred to Exclusive Patch for 2020. Was ridden when younger.
Pedigree for: Eagles Midway Breeze
     
    Triple Motion  
     
  Kickapoo N Motion    
     
    Kickapoo Tricksy  
     
Sire: Midway Jet Pal      
     
    Paul Benyon  
     
  Pauls Jet Princess    
     
    Jessie Gale  
     

     
    QT Poco Streke  
     
  The Aztec Eagle    
     
    Blue Bid Supreme  
     
Dam: Dandy Tatooed Eagle      
     
    Billy Shoe Shine  
     
  Dandy Shoe Shine    
     
    Mis Gemdandy