Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Jule
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: May 9, 2010
Description:  
Bay homozygous tobiano bred to Exclusive Patch for 2020
Pedigree for: Spirit Scribbled Jule
     
    Super Sandy  
     
  JPB Stormin Norman    
     
    Honey Bugs  
     
Sire: Lonesome Spirit      
     
    Diamond Peanut  
     
  Jazzs Jewel    
     
    Sandy Spook  
     

     
    Kid by Vangogh  
     
  Prism Scribbles    
     
    Evil Kachina  
     
Dam: Dandys Lucky Scribble      
     
    Billy Shoe Shine  
     
  Dandy Shoe Shine    
     
    Miss Gemdandy