Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Velvet
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: May 3, 2003
Description:  
Black homozygous tobiano mare. Bred to Exclusive Patch for 2020. Was ridden when younger.
Pedigree for: Ms Poco Velvet
     
    A Summer Breeze  
     
  Rocky Mtn Breeze    
     
    Rockin Miss Vixey  
     
Sire: RockyMtnCountryMusic      
     
    Smooth Ebes Gamble  
     
  KC Country Music    
     
    Music JawHawk  
     

     
    Bouncy Mc Sundance  
     
  Poco Mc Skippy    
     
    Ms Poco Skippy  
     
Dam: Ms Poco War Leo      
     
    Mr War Glo  
     
  Sparkle N Glo    
     
    Duces Lil Sparkle