Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Shots
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: May 10, 2016
Description:  
Sold Thanks Bruce & Deb. AQHA Dun filly, 14.1 hands. Riding now, very athletic. Has a good foundation training with 60 rides on her now. No buck or bite, has been a willing student, have rode her to check cows in pasture. Buy her now and continue training your way.
Pedigree for: TalkinStraightShots
     
    Topsail Cody  
     
  Topsail Tony    
     
    Shi Bar Beauty  
     
Sire: LS Straight Talk      
     
    Mr Illuminator  
     
  Illuminator Keota    
     
    Golden Doc Bar  
     

     
    Snips Roan Baker  
     
  MrDocsRoanMaountain    
     
    Docs Mountain Gal  
     
Dam: BH Mountain Shot      
     
    Peponitas Poco Pine  
     
  Peponitas Shot    
     
    Poco Macs SureShot