Price: $700.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Cheerleader
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: March 30, 2019
Description:  
Black and white double homozygous filly.
Pedigree for: Velvet Cheerleader
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Smooth Ebes Gamble
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      A Summer Breeze
    Rocky Mtn Breeze  
      Rockin Miss Vixey
  RockyMtnCountryMusic    
     
    KC Country Music  
      Musics Jawhawk
Dam: MS Poco Velvet      
      Bouncy Mc Sundance
    Poco Mc Skippy  
      Ms Poco Skippy
  Ms Poco War Leo    
      Mr War Glo
    Sprakle N Glo  
      Duces Lil Sparkle