Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Diamond
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: April 16, 2005
Description:  
Grulla broodmare exposed to Cody for early 2020
Pedigree for: Pepsi Spuds Medora
     
    Q ton Ace H  
     
  Pepsi Poco    
     
    Poco Star  
     
Sire: Pepsi San Man      
     
    Gabes Six King  
     
  Poco Blue Star    
     
    Easter Blue  
     

     
    Skip A Bert  
     
  Berts Fancy Bars    
     
    RoyalShalee Bars  
     
Dam: Spuds Jennifer      
     
    Pepsi Poco  
     
  Sweet Malia    
     
    Pepsi Blue Star