Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Jazz
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: October 3, 2018
Description:  
*SOLD Thanks Carli** Black tobiano fall born colt.
Pedigree for: Jazz Musicman
     
    Strait From Texas  
     
  Strait Spurs    
     
    Spurs and Flowers  
     
Sire: Strait Poco Music      
     
    RockyMtnCountryMusic  
     
  Ms Poco Velvet    
     
    Ms Poco War Leo  
     

     
    Kickapoo N Motion  
     
  Midway Jet Pal    
     
    Pauls Jet Princess  
     
Dam: Eagles Midway Breeze      
     
    The Aztec Eagle  
     
  Dandy Tatooed Eagle    
     
    Dandy Shoe Shine