Price: $850.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Corvette
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 27, 2019
Description:  
Bay tobiano gelding.
Pedigree for: Classic Red Corvette
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

     
    Classic Sonny Te Bar  
     
  Pine Away Scotch    
     
    Yellow Sparky Lee  
     
Dam: Picture Me Zippin      
     
    Skybug Zippo  
     
  Zips Masterpiece    
     
    HF Lopin to Please