Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Moni
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: June 1, 2019
Description:  
**Thanks JJ Paints of NB** Black and white tobiano filly.
Pedigree for: Monique Paint
     
    Bound to War dance  
     
  RB Eternally Dancin    
     
    Adios Eternal Cnok  
     
Sire: Codys Dancin Payne      
     
    Codys Tiger Jet  
     
  C Midnight Tiger    
     
    The Midnite Delight  
     

     
    Exclusive Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Patch    
     
    Quinns Joani Ace  
     
Dam: Hy Lee Qua      
     
    Azure Yellow Bug  
     
  Azure Fox Fire    
     
    Hy Lee Foxy