Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Indy
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: September 2, 2019
Description:  
*Sold Thanks Morgan of MN** Black and white tobiano filly born Sept. 2, 2019, halter broke.
Pedigree for: Senorita Indigo
     
    Bound to War dance  
     
  RB Eternally Dancin    
     
    Adios Eternal Cnok  
     
Sire: Codys Dancin Payne      
     
    Codys Tiger Jet  
     
  C Midnight Tiger    
     
    The Midnite Delight  
     

     
    Strait Spurs  
     
  Strait Poco Music    
     
    Ms Poco Velvet  
     
Dam: Strait Breeze Bingo      
     
    Mideay Jet Pal  
     
  Eagles Midway Breeze    
     
    Dandy Tatooed Eagle