Price: $700.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Sailor
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 4, 2020
Description:  
Bay tobiano, both parents are homozygous for tobiano.
Pedigree for: Seabreeze Sailor
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

     
    Kickapoo N Motion  
     
  Midway Jet Pal    
     
    Pauls Jet Princess  
     
Dam: Eagles Midway Breeze      
     
    The Aztec Eagle  
     
  Dandy Tatooed Eagle    
     
    Dandy Shoe Shine