Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Raven
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: April 25, 2020
Description:  
SOLD thanks Kate** Bay and white colt, 2 blue eyes.
Pedigree for: Kates Lonesome Raven
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

     
    JPB Stormin Norman  
     
  Lonesme Spirit    
     
    Jazzs Jewel  
     
Dam: Spirit Scribbled Jule      
     
    Prism Scribbles  
     
  Dandys Lucky Scribble    
     
    Dandy Shoe Shine