Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Canvas
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: June 17, 2017
Description:  
Bay and white tobiano, one blue eye. Big thick mare. In training now.
Pedigree for: Patchs Mini Whinnie
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

     
    Huslers Ole Man  
     
  Huslers Gamble    
     
    Sterling Star Go  
     
Dam: Hustke Kee Cat      
     
    Mairs Rusty Bar  
     
  Mairs Kee Cat    
     
    Bills Mis Kitty